National Webinar going to organise by department of Library on Topic: *Challenges and Remedies of Intellectual Property Rights Associated with Digital Libraries*

Dear participantsGreetings from D P Vipra Law College
We are sharing you link for registration of our National Webinar going to organise by department of Library on Topic: *Challenges and Remedies of Intellectual Property Rights Associated with Digital Libraries* on 27 Feb 2021 at 12PM onwards.
Please follow link for registration form:https://forms.gle/Lx6NKiTdK6FUqL7A9
ConvenorDr. Pramod SharmaDr. R. K.TiwariShri Alok SharmaD P Vipra Law Collegebilaspur

Online programme

Dear Student,
Online teaching programme is schedule to be held between 8.30 AM to 1.30 PM daily (Excepting Sunday). You can join using following link and meeting no.
https://meetingsapac17.webex.com
Dr.A.B.Soni Meeting No.913697007
Prof. Sushma Tiwari -Meeting No.917001559,
Prof. Santosh Thakur – Meeting No 913643686
Prof. Tilak Ram patel – Meeting No 1561871935
Prof. Anita Tandon – Meeting No 919518627
Prof. Rani Gorakh – Meeting No 1768701087
Prof. Neeraj Dubey – Meeting No 913385169
Prof. Shazi Thomas Meeting No.911241838,
Prof. Dharmendra Sharma Meeting No.918134359