Blog with medium image

Online programme

Dear Student,
Online teaching programme is schedule to be held between 8.30 AM to 1.30 PM daily (Excepting Sunday). You can join using following link and meeting no.
https://meetingsapac17.webex.com
Dr.A.B.Soni Meeting No.913697007
Prof. Sushma Tiwari -Meeting No.917001559,
Prof. Santosh Thakur – Meeting No 913643686
Prof. Tilak Ram patel – Meeting No 1561871935
Prof. Anita Tandon – Meeting No 919518627
Prof. Rani Gorakh – Meeting No 1768701087
Prof. Neeraj Dubey – Meeting No 913385169
Prof. Shazi Thomas Meeting No.911241838,
Prof. Dharmendra Sharma Meeting No.918134359